2014 BREAM Entry Lists – Clarence River

Updated 21/07

Position Boater State Non-Boater State Guaranteed
1 Cam Whittam VIC Allan Austin NSW  
2 Warren Carter VIC Spare    
3 Chris Gates NSW Rebecca Fazio VIC  
4 Jamie McKeown QLD Brad Roberts VIC  
5 Michael Maas QLD Paul Mazaroli NSW  
6 Mark Healey NSW Mark Shannon NSW  
7 Russell Babekuhl NSW Samuel Ludeke NSW YES
8 Warwick Lyndon QLD Ben Thompson VIC  
9 Geoffrey Borg NSW Luke Slavin QLD  
10 Scott Butler QLD Clint Voss VIC  
11 Chris Britton QLD Phillip Nix NSW  
12 Vaughn Lewis NSW Rodney O’Sullivan NSW  
13 Kris Hickson NSW Jim Hickson NSW YES
14 Tom Deer SA Zac O’Sullivan NSW  
15 Heath Blaikie NSW Steve Herrity NSW YES
16 Michael Corbett NSW Craig Ellis SA  
17 Nigel White NSW Simon Johnson NSW YES
18 Steve Morgan QLD Jon Thompson QLD YES
19 Steve Gill NSW Blake Grady NSW YES
20 Simon Sczepaniak NSW Sally Bacon NSW YES
21 Wayne Robinson NSW Tanya Konsul ACT  
22 Daniel Brown NSW Paul VanDen Boom QLD  
23 Lex Court NSW Tim Gooley NSW  
24 Adam Ward NSW Alan Lister ACT  
25 Anthony Wishey QLD Chris Findlay NSW  
26 Jason Harlock ACT Andrew Stubbs NSW  
27 Matthew Finney NSW Robert Kneeshaw NSW  
28 Peter Cashman QLD Glen Sturrock NSW  
29 Ermenegildo Pagotto NSW Grant Morris NSW  
30 Ashley Bryant QLD Chris Harris NSW  
31 Tristan Taylor QLD Grayson Fong QLD YES
32 Chris Seeto NSW Josh Carpenter NSW YES
34 Steve Nedeski NSW John Galea NSW YES
35 Dion Bull NSW Steve Poole NSW YES
36 Cohen Morante NSW Mathew Cameron NSW YES
37 Grant Clements NSW Trevor Harris NSW  
38 Nathan Tuskes QLD Andrew Blyth NSW  
39 Ben Shuey VIC Todd Riches NSW  
40 Anthony Duff NSW Sean Waite NSW YES
41 Tony Thorley NSW John Thorley NSW YES
42 Steve Eldred QLD Beau Riley NSW  
44 Trent West QLD James Heenan NSW  
45 Tony Neal NSW Shaun Egan NSW YES
46 Matt Fraser QLD Karl Rembacher QLD YES
47 Tom Slater QLD Colin Linton QLD YES
48 Adrian Melchior NSW Stuart Walker NSW  
49 Craig Templar QLD Kurt Murphy NSW YES
50 Anthony Thorpe NSW Rodney Thorpe NSW YES
51 Mark Lennox NSW Jonathon Galletly NSW YES
52 Dean Pateman NSW      
53 Steve Wilson QLD Ben Lockwood NSW YES
54 Shayne Gillet NSW Bernard Kong  NSW  
55          
56          
57     Rohan Soulsby NSW  
58     Taigan Heath NSW